Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage

Main amenities

  • 55 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Featuring a prime location, the 55 m² Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael apartment offers views of the garden, and is 7 minutes' walk from the Basilica of Notre-Dame de la Victoire. Set right near the Barriere Casino, the apartment includes a sun terrace and accommodates up to 4 guests.

    This 1-bedroom apartment is located a mere 0.7 km from Saint-Raphaël Valescure train station and within a 300-metre distance of Plage Beaurivage. The Vikings Casinos is 25 minutes' walk away. You can also reach the Nature Base, which is 2.5 km away.

    This property has a balcony and a dressing area, and comforts such as climate control. A highlight of the apartment for guests is the presence of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. A walk-in shower and a separate toilet can also be found.

    Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage apartment is equipped with a full kitchen with appliances to prepare own dishes. Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage apartment is just a few steps from the nearest bus stop Beau Rivage. To keep up with a sport routine, mini golf are offered, along with a mini golf course.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael

    This property has a balcony and a dressing area, and comforts such as climate control. A highlight of the apartment for guests is the presence of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. A walk-in shower and a separate toilet can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael  Facilities photo Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael  Toilets photo Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael  Kitchen photo Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael  Macro Details photo Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael  Beds photo Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael  Toilets photo Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael  Facilities photo Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael  Toilets photo Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael  Toilets photo Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael  Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this beachfront Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage apartment?
      This beachfront Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage apartment has a size of 55 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Triangle D'Or 55M2 En Bord De Plage Saint-Raphael